Executiva Nacional

Presidente Paulo Pereira da Silva
1º Vice-Presidente Jefferson Coriteac
Vice-Presidente Regional Sul Fernando Destito Francischini
Vice-Presidente Regional Sudeste Aureo Lidio Moreira Ribeiro
Vice-Presidente Regional Centro-Oeste Carlos Eduardo Torres Gomes
Vice-Presidente Regional Nordeste Augusto Rodrigues Coutinho de Melo
Vice-Presidente Regional Norte Wladimir Afonso da Costa Rabelo
Secretário-Geral Luiz Antonio Adriano da Silva
1º Secretário Geral Alexandre Pereira da Silva
2º Secretário Geral Armando Vergilio dos Santos Junior
3º Secretário Geral Rubens Moreira Mendes Filho
Tesoureiro Geral Luciano Araújo de Oliveira
1º Tesoureiro Cláudio Renato Guimaraes da Silva
2º Tesoureiro Lucas de Castro Santos
Secretário Executivo João Batista Inocentini
1º Secretário Executivo Carlos Humberto Mannato
2º Secretário Executivo Benjamin Maranhão
Secretário de Organização Miguel Eduardo Torres
1º Secretário de Organização Luiz Carlos Miranda Faria
2º Secretário de Organização Carlos Cavalcante Lacerda
Secretário de Assuntos Parlamentares Laércio José de Oliveira
Secretaria de Ações Institucionais e Governo Genecias Mateus Noronha
Secretário de Assuntos Jurídicos Tiago Cedraz Leite Oliveira
Secretário de Relações Internacionais Nilton Souza da Silva
Secretária Nacional da Mulher Eunice Cabral
Secretrio Nacional da Igualdade Social Solange Moreira da Costa
Secretário Nacional do Movimento Sindical Geraldino dos Santos Silva
Secretário Nacional  do Jovem Douglas Pinheiro Azevedo Souza
Secretário Nacional dos Aposentados e Pensionistas e Idosos Plinio Gustavo Adri Sarti
Secretário Nacional do Desenv. Sust., Meio Ambiente e Agric. Familiar José Silva Soares
Secretaria Nacional da Pessoa com Deficiência Ana Cláudia Bittencourt Claudino
Secretário Nacional de Liberdade de Expressão Religiosa e Filosófica Moisés Silva Souza
Líder da Bancada da Câmara dos Deputados Aureo Lidio Moreira Ribeiro
CONSELHO DE ÉTICA – CONVENÇÃO
Presidente Flávio Aurélio Nogueira Júnior
1° Vice-Presidente Tonia Andrea Inocentinni Galleti
2° Vice-Presidente André de Vilhena Moraes Silva
Secretário-Geral Rodrigo Molina Rezende Silva
1º Secretário Pedro Nepomuceno de Souza Filho
1º Suplente Marcelo de Lima Cavalcanti
2º Suplente Marco Antonio da Rocha
3º Suplente Francisco Roberto da Silva
CONSELHO FISCAL – CONVENÇÃO
Presidente William Roberto Cardoso Arditti
Membro Eufrozino Pereira da Silva
Membro Carlos Albino de Rezende Junior
1º Suplente Luciano Martins Lourenço
2º Suplente Luiz Henrique Celestino Rodrigues da Silva
3º Suplente Luiz Carlos de Oliveira